Go to Leagues
OSBL

Old School Baseball League (OSBL) - 1977

Regular Season Statistics | Transactions

RuthWLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STK
Pittsburgh Pirates (PIN)185.783----9-19-414574+711-05-1
Philadelphia Phillies (PHN)158.65238-57-311994+250-03-2
New York Yankees (NYA)914.39194-65-88093-130-12-5
Boston Red Sox (BOA)221.087160-132-896168-721-00-5
CobbWLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STK
Houston Astros (HON)149.609----7-37-6104103+11-16-1
Kansas City Royals (KCA)1211.522211-61-5100134-343-16-3
Atlanta Braves (ATN)1211.52223-79-4147121+260-21-7
Toronto Blue Jays (TOA)1013.43544-56-899103-40-14-3
WagnerWLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STK
Chicago Cubs (CHN)176.739----8-59-113193+381-02-0
Cleveland Indians (CLA)1211.52256-76-499103-40-15-2
Cincinnati Reds (CIN)914.39184-65-8149143+61-01-6
Detroit Tigers (DEA)914.39183-76-798131-330-14-3
MathewsonWLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STK
Los Angeles Dodgers (LAN)158.652----6-49-47163+80-03-3
Oakland Athletics (OAA)1211.52233-69-5120104+161-24-4
San Francisco Giants (SFN)1112.47844-67-6122110+122-12-3
California Angels (CAA)716.30484-133-376119-430-02-2
 WLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STRK
Pittsburgh Pirates (PIN)185.783----9-19-414574+711-05-1
Chicago Cubs (CHN)176.73918-59-113193+381-02-0
Philadelphia Phillies (PHN)158.65238-57-311994+250-03-2
Los Angeles Dodgers (LAN)158.65236-49-47163+80-03-3
Houston Astros (HON)149.60947-37-6104103+11-16-1
Cleveland Indians (CLA)1211.52266-76-499103-40-15-2
Kansas City Royals (KCA)1211.522611-61-5100134-343-16-3
Oakland Athletics (OAA)1211.52263-69-5120104+161-24-4
Atlanta Braves (ATN)1211.52263-79-4147121+260-21-7
San Francisco Giants (SFN)1112.47874-67-6122110+122-12-3
Toronto Blue Jays (TOA)1013.43584-56-899103-40-14-3
New York Yankees (NYA)914.39194-65-88093-130-12-5
Detroit Tigers (DEA)914.39193-76-798131-330-14-3
Cincinnati Reds (CIN)914.39194-65-8149143+61-01-6
California Angels (CAA)716.304114-133-376119-430-02-2
Boston Red Sox (BOA)221.087160-132-896168-721-00-5

Statistics


Transactions

All OSBL Trades | All Free Agent Transactions