Go to Leagues
OSBL

Old School Baseball League (OSBL) - 1977

Regular Season Statistics | Transactions

RuthWLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STK
Pittsburgh Pirates (PIN)9547.669----49-2346-24864591+27311-524-15
Philadelphia Phillies (PHN)7963.5561641-3438-29697646+514-521-21
New York Yankees (NYA)7765.5421845-2732-38651649+25-1026-25
Boston Red Sox (BOA)4993.3454625-5024-43647817-1707-915-28
CobbWLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STK
Atlanta Braves (ATN)8458.592----41-2643-32878718+1608-717-23
Houston Astros (HON)8062.563439-2841-34640562+7812-823-19
Toronto Blue Jays (TOA)6181.4302329-4432-37690819-1298-724-19
Kansas City Royals (KCA)5092.3523428-3922-53596794-1986-520-24
WagnerWLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STK
Chicago Cubs (CHN)8458.592----45-3039-28756620+1368-1025-24
Cincinnati Reds (CIN)7072.4931439-3331-39690711-2113-720-21
Cleveland Indians (CLA)6280.4372239-3623-44592642-504-921-27
Detroit Tigers (DEA)5389.3733126-4627-43588777-1895-922-28
MathewsonWLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STK
Los Angeles Dodgers (LAN)8260.577----35-3247-28584503+818-725-19
Oakland Athletics (OAA)8062.563239-3441-28721661+606-527-20
San Francisco Giants (SFN)7666.535635-3241-34688604+847-720-22
California Angels (CAA)5488.3802822-4532-43575743-1686-822-17
 WLPCTGBHOMEROADRSRADIFFXTRA1-RUNL10STRK
Pittsburgh Pirates (PIN)9547.669----49-2346-24864591+27311-524-15
Chicago Cubs (CHN)8458.5921145-3039-28756620+1368-1025-24
Atlanta Braves (ATN)8458.5921141-2643-32878718+1608-717-23
Los Angeles Dodgers (LAN)8260.5771335-3247-28584503+818-725-19
Houston Astros (HON)8062.5631539-2841-34640562+7812-823-19
Oakland Athletics (OAA)8062.5631539-3441-28721661+606-527-20
Philadelphia Phillies (PHN)7963.5561641-3438-29697646+514-521-21
New York Yankees (NYA)7765.5421845-2732-38651649+25-1026-25
San Francisco Giants (SFN)7666.5351935-3241-34688604+847-720-22
Cincinnati Reds (CIN)7072.4932539-3331-39690711-2113-720-21
Cleveland Indians (CLA)6280.4373339-3623-44592642-504-921-27
Toronto Blue Jays (TOA)6181.4303429-4432-37690819-1298-724-19
California Angels (CAA)5488.3804122-4532-43575743-1686-822-17
Detroit Tigers (DEA)5389.3734226-4627-43588777-1895-922-28
Kansas City Royals (KCA)5092.3524528-3922-53596794-1986-520-24
Boston Red Sox (BOA)4993.3454625-5024-43647817-1707-915-28

Statistics


Transactions

All OSBL Trades | All Free Agent Transactions